Uitslagen 2006

Tijdrit

1.

Lucas Goense

 

Wageningen

 

7.30

2.

Jan Sanders

 

Afferden

 

7.38

3.

Jolle Landman

 

Wageningen

 

8.05

4.

Kenny Vangoetsenhoven

 

Wageningen

 

8.06

5.

Harry Booltink

 

Heteren

 

8.08

6.

Gerben Brands

 

Wageningen

 

8.08

7.

Floor van der Wilt

 

Wageningen

 

8.12

8.

Harm Smit

 

Doorwerth

 

8.22

9.

Jack Schoenmakers

 

Wageningen

 

8.28

10.

Johan Crebas

 

Wageningen

 

8.30

11.

Menno Lemstra

 

Wageningen

 

8.30

12.

Ralph Meijer

 

Utrecht

 

8.32

13.

Peter Bouter

 

Bennekom

 

8.33

14.

Klaas van den Berg

 

Zeist

 

8.39

15.

Piet Hein Hoeksema

 

Wageningen

 

8.44

16.

Jan Heeres

 

Putten

 

8.45

17.

Gerrit Heida

 

Wageningen

 

8.47

18.

Mark van Rooij

 

Arnhem

 

8.49

19.

Gijs Visschedijk

 

Wageningen

 

8.53

20.

Jan Cudeweer

 

Wageningen

 

8.54

21.

Bert Wijnen

 

Wageningen

 

8.56

22.

Jules Booltink

 

Heteren

 

5.58

23.

Rudolf Barkhuysen

 

Wageningen

 

8.59

24.

Herman Winkels

 

Wageningen

 

9.04

25.

Lars Noordewier

 

Wageningen

 

9.06

26.

Margot Houwers

 

Wageningen

 

9.08

27.

Janbert Aarnink

 

Wageningen

 

9.12

28.

Peter Stokvisch

 

Wageningen

 

9.18

29.

Ed Mijnen

 

Bennekom

 

9.21

30.

Klaas Swart

 

Wageningen

 

9.22

31.

Henk Aarnink

 

Wageningen

 

9.39

32.

Joop van den Pol

 

Wageningen

 

10.08



Junioren

1.

Jeroen van der Heiden

 

Almelo

2.

Robbert-Jan Mol

 

Nibbixwoud

3.

Andreas Ponten

 

Veldhoven

4.

Dimitri Veerman

 

Huizen

5.

Pascal van Gool

 

Oud-Beijerland

6.

Raymond Gaasbeek

 

Veenendaal

7.

Stefan Edema

 

Boijl

8.

Dirk Visser

 

 

Huizen

9.

Dirk Janssen

 

 

Hoogeveen

10.

Gijs Vierling

 

 

Veldhoven



Rabobank Dikke Banden Race 7-9 jarigen



1.

Jimme de Haan

8 jaar

Wageningen

2.

Jurriaan Vos

 

9 jaar

Zevenaar

3.

Jannes Kromhout

9 jaar

Bennekom

4.

Gianluca de Jong

9 jaar

Wageningen

5.

Jesse de Haan

8 jaar

Wageningen

6.

Wouter Zwanenburg

9 jaar

Wageningen

7.

Olivier Vos

 

7 jaar

Zevenaar

8.

Jelle Marang

 

7 jaar

Wageningen

9.

Jonas Dijkstra Hoefsloot

8 jaar

Wageningen

10.

Ruben Bruggink

8 jaar

Wageningen



Rabobank Dikke Banden Race 10-12 jarigen



1.

Fynn van Buuren

 

12 jaar

Wageningen

2.

Jelle Ros

 

10 jaar

Wageningen

3.

Thilo Marang

 

10 jaar

Wageningen



Elite en Neo Amateurs

1.

Eddy van Ijzendoorn

 

 

Tiel

2.

Jan van Velzen

 

 

Rheden

3.

Dennis van Dijken

 

 

Bemmel

4.

Bart van Haaren

 

 

Duivendrecht

5.

Egon van Kessel

 

 

Kerkdriel

6.

Warner de Boer

 

 

Dronten

7.

Wim Spijkerboer

 

 

Elspeet

8.

Michel Kreder

 

 

Zevenhuizen

9.

John den Engelsman

 

 

Nijmegen

10.

Eric van de Meent

 

 

Veenendaal