Uitslagen 2007

Vlaamsche Reus Race

1
Harro Timmerman Rhenen 6.15
2
Peter van der Pol Utrecht 6.24
3
Klaas Vegter Wageningen 6.36
4
Harry Booltink Heteren 6.44
5
Jurgen Meijer Utrecht 6.46
6
Annemiek van Vleuten Wageningen 6.49
7
Henry van Lagen Barneveld 6.56
8
Martin van de Pol Amerongen 6.58
9
Lucas Goense Wageningen 6.59
10
Harm Smit Doorwerth 6.59
11
Michiel van der Wal Arnhem 6.59
12
Johan Crebas Wageningen 7.01
13
Hedde-Jan Wiltjer Giesbeek 7.06
14
Hendrik van de Beek Wageningen 7.06
15
Stan Herms Wijchen 7.07
16
Peter de Vries Wageningen 7.07
17
Jack Schoenmakers Wageningen 7.10
18
Liesbeth Mollema Wageningen 7.16
19
Peter Bouter Bennekom 7.16
20
Jan Heeres Putten 7.20
21
Janbert Aarnink Wageningen 7.22
22
Hans Brouwer Bennekom 7.22
23
Jules Booltink Heteren 7.24
24
Willem van Wingerden Bennekom 7.29
25
Gert Hazeleger Ede 7.30
26
Laurens van Buuren Wageningen 7.30
27
Margot Houwers Wageningen 7.32
28
Rudolf Barkhuijsen Wageningen 7.49
29
Rene van den Hurk Ede 7.53
30
Klaas Swart Wageningen 7.58
31
Fynn van Buuren Wageningen 8.02
32
Victor Droop Arnhem 8.16
33
Indrawati van de Beek Wageningen 8.25
34
Amajanti van de Beek Wageningen 8.28
35
Robbert Wijnbelt Wageningen 8.42
36
Reinier Hazeleger Kootwijkerbroek DNF

 

Amateurs-A

1
Arjan Huiskamp Heerde
2
Roy Andes Heteren
3
Rene Melk Assendelft
4
Adrie Frijters Wageningen
5
Martijn Alberts Breda
6
Eddy Hermsen Ochten
7
Jochem van der Doelen Nuland
8
Marcel Prakken Enschede
9
Nard van der Sanden Nuland
10
Mark Olieman Enschede
11
Sten Oostland Harderwijk
12
Freek Terlouw Amsterdam
13
Frank Egberts Amsterdam
14
Joost te Braake Enschede
15
Rob de Boer Leiden
16
Erik de Niet Den Haag
17
Bart Streppel Apeldoorn
18
Christiaan de Rijk De Meern
19
Joris Botman Nijmegen
20
Edwin Commandeur Amsterdam

 

Rabobank Dikke Bandenrace 7-9 jaar

1
Djurre van der Molen
2
Jesse de Haan
3
Joost Mellink
4
Stijn van Selling
5
Jelle Marang
6
Tom Schiphorst
7
Jonas Dijkstra Hoefsloot
8
Sander Uilenhoed
9
Luuc Hendriks
10
Bento Noldus
11
Oscar van Mierlo
12
Ruben Bruggink
13
Nienke Akkerman
14
Roan Agricola
15
Ivie Satijn
16
Emiel Cortenbach
17
Tim Brugging
18
Jelmer Bastiaans
19
Jente Otte
20
Hanneke Akkerman
21
Twan van Vugt
22
Hugo Noldus
23
Paula van Mierlo
24
Timo van Aken
25
Keimpe Gerritsma

 

Rabobank Dikke Bandenrace 10-12 jaar

1
Jelle Ros
2
Jannes Kromhout
3
Michiel Sijthoff
4
Judith van de Beek
5
Stijn Dijkstra Hoefsloot
6
Thilo Marang
7
Wouter Zwanenberg
8
Bouke Gerritsma
9
Daan Schaaf
10
Rune van Buuren
11
Stefan Winkel
12
Marijke van 't Hooft
13
Arthur Beverloo
14
Cox Bogaards
15
Lotte Supheert
16
Geoffrey Berden
17
Noor van Vugt

 

Elite en Neo Amateurs

1
John Schouten Harderwijk
2
Bart Vendrig Maurik
3
Dennis van Dijken Bemmel
4
Jan van Velzen Rheden
5
Andy Knijpinga Utrecht
6
Arnold Witsenburg Driebergen-Rijsenburg
7
Niels Vos Uddel
8
Wim Spijkerboor Elspeet
9
Edward Foppen Ermelo
10
Ralf Hamers Schijndel
11
Casper Helling Wageningen
12
Ferry den Elzen Noordwijkerhout
13
Josja Graafland Bergambacht
14
Remko Kramer Braamt
15
Tim Nederlof Harmelen
16
Maurits van de Ven Utrecht
17
Tom Vermeer Leusden
18
Marco Luyten Meerkerk
19
Rob Ypenburg Utrecht
20
Eddy van Ijzendoorn Tiel
21
Anno Petersen Fur (Denemarken)
22
Tom Sluiter Huissen
23
Daniel Niezink Groningen
24
Edwin Wielink Apeldoorn
25
Mick du Prie Hooglanderveen
26
Vincent Geluwie Utrecht
27
Jan van Zoest Lekkerkerk
28
Arthur van Dam Genemuiden
29
Niels van der Velden Ouderkerk aan den Ijssel
30
Richard van Hardeveld Laren