4 juni 2022

Individuele Tijdrit 

nrNaamTijd
73Christiaan van den Berg6.15
72Dirk Jan van den Brink6.44
71Pieter Wouda6.51
61Pim van Weelden6.54
70Rutger Hoff6.55
69Stijn Slaats7.01
68Thijs Grashuis7.03
76Linda Klein7.07
62Rohan Horstman7.09
65Gerard van Leeuwe7.16
60Bastiaan Kok7.17
55Ronald Meijer7.20
57Rik Vermeer7.23
58Thijs Olde7.25
67Gijs Spaans7.26
63Koen Wetterauw7.33
54Santiago Tellado Gonzales7.37
75Celia Lopez Abellan7.38
59Luuk de Vries7.44
56Daan Fransen7.47
53Jan Heeres7.58
52Flip van Leeuwe8.06
74Anniek Schotman8.07
64Luc Sweers8.08
66Ingmar Dolfing8.12
51Harry Hansma8.17
77Hiltje Gerritsma

Sportklasse/Startlicentie (M)

POSITIENAAMRUGNUMMERTIJD
1Steven Wester1071:06:22
2Jelmer Asjes50:00:09
3Eric van de Meent630:00:10
4Vincent Geluwie260:00:14
5Frank Röling760:00:14
6Tijn Wingens1090:00:14
7Egon Nanninga680:00:15
8Marten Koster570:00:15
9Luca Schrijen1180:00:15
10Sjors Beijer80:00:17
11David Velthuis1000:00:17
12Bram Braat120:00:17
13Jorre van der Bij100:00:23
14Levi Kerkhof530:00:23
15Caspar Hermans380:00:41
16Arco Herrebout390:02:20
17Yahel Houston44z.t.
18Henk de Jong49z.t.
19Abe Sikkema84z.t.
20Sander Dijkink21z.t.
21Tristan Rovan80z.t.
22Bart Janse111z.t.
23Timo de Waard106z.t.
24Freo ten Hove45z.t.
25Wilfred Veldkamp99z.t.
26Dirk Bennen9z.t.
27Dik van de Koolwijk56z.t.
28Jonathan Hoekstra40z.t.
29Freek van Aernsbergen3z.t.
30Aan-Age Dijkstra22z.t.
31Pierre Deen113z.t.
32Watze Vroom105z.t.
33Arian Stolwijk89z.t.
34Ritsaert Cluistra18z.t.
35Michel Meeter64z.t.
36Jan Dijstelbloem120z.t.
37Lars Thodé92z.t.
38Jan van Prooije74z.t.
39Bastiaan Verrips103z.t.
40Mark Snapper87z.t.
41Robbert Buts15z.t.
42Richard van Hardeveld36z.t.
43Sam Lagerwij59z.t.
44Maarten van Sprakelaar88z.t.
45Luc van der Hoeven41z.t.
46Bop Douma24z.t.
47Pieter Wouda110z.t.
48Cornelis Takkebos91z.t.
49Jorren Westra108z.t.
50Arjen Veldhuizen98z.t.
51Sven van de Graaf28z.t.
52Robert van den Brink14z.t.
53Henrik Boele11z.t.
54Niels van Basten Batenburg6z.t.
55Michiel Rook78z.t.
56Joost Aelmans2z.t.
57Maarten Bremer13z.t.
58Joris van Brug116z.t.
59Carsten van Rossum79z.t.
60Hidde Smits86z.t.
61Mees Smit85z.t.
62Koen de Beijer7z.t.
63Jelle Kamstra51z.t.
64Mark Keultjes54z.t.
65Stephan Schipper82z.t.
66Pol Grootswagers31z.t.
67Guus van Buuren16z.t.
68Bert Jan Hamer35z.t.
69Ruben Lam60z.t.
70Alessandro Piccardo71z.t.
71Remco Menting66z.t.
72Martijn van der Laan58z.t.
73Ruben Kuperus115z.t.
74Bart Groen29z.t.
75Lars Hornstra43z.t.
76David van der Gulik32z.t.
77Peter Jansen47z.t.
78Arjan van der Ham33z.t.
79Mark de Vaal95z.t.
80Owen van Hooff42z.t.
81Jos Leijten62z.t.
82Mark Schreutelkamp83z.t.
83Jim Duijvesteijn25z.t.
84Joost Lammers61
85Jelle Syswerda90
86Maarten Pereboom69
87Wies Twisk94
88Jabik-Jan Bastiaans114
89Michiel Scholten119
Marcel Klapwijk55DNF
Willem Abbema1DNF
Roy Andes4DNF
Bastiaan Jansen46DNF
Serge van der Putten112DNF
Geeralt van den Ham34DNF
Jelle van Gent27DNF
Nick Vink104DNF
Derk Veenhof97DNF
Omar Cornelis19DNF

Amateurs, Belofte (club), Elite (club) (V), Junior (V)

POSITIENAAMRUGNUMMERTIJD
1Deborah Veerman661:10:36
2Marjet Groen23z.t.
3Inez Beijer3z.t.
4Violinde den Breeijen110:00:01
5Eline Jansen310:00:02
6Marlies Vos680:00:02
7Wendy Oosterwoud490:00:02
8Loesanne van der Geest210:00:02
9Bianca Lust440:00:02
10Rosan Koper400:00:02
11Hanneke Mulder460:00:03
12Elisa de Jong330:00:03
13Cecilia van Zuthem700:00:04
14Laura van Ramshorst530:00:04
15Roos Reinartz540:00:05
16Heleen Kibbelaar360:00:06
17Emma Brouwer130:00:07
18Rixt Tol650:00:08
19Sabine Heij270:00:13
20Simone Emens170:00:25
21Lisa van Heel260:00:44
22Yilla Threels640:00:47
23Isa Pieterse500:00:51
24Miriam Fuselier190:01:17
25Arenda van Middendorp450:01:27
26Fenna Hoegee280:01:43
27Lisanne Immerzeel300:00:30
28Anouk Spies620:01:35
29Lisa Dorussen15z.t.
30Annelotte Bex7z.t.
31Myrte Sandu57z.t.
32Floor Besteman5z.t.
33Esther Broenink12z.t.
34Loes Nomden48z.t.
35Sofie van Boheemen8z.t.
36Liesanne Lobenstein43z.t.
37Lora Bonthuis9z.t.
38Femke Reemeijer72z.t.
39Myrthe Willemsen69z.t.
40Joke van der Ploeg51z.t.
41Evelyn Jeeninga32z.t.
42Elles Hageman24z.t.
43Kirsten Elings16z.t.
44Lisa Bouwers10z.t.
45Lillian de Jong34z.t.
Lieke Muller47DNF
Dieske Kruisselbrink42DNF
Lara Klunder38DNF

Amateurs, Belofte, Elite, Professional-B (M)

POSITIENAAMRUGNUMMERTIJD
1Roy Hoogendoorn481:58:03
2Patrick Bos5z.t.
3Rob ter Burg90:00:04
4Bart Lemmen1280:00:16
5Jardi Christiaan van der Lee1370:00:19
6Rens Tulner1300:00:20
7Jeroen Meijers1310:00:20
8Kevin Reuvers860:00:20
9Ruben van Randeraat850:00:21
10Geert Zaal1240:00:22
11Pieter Verhoeven1100:00:25
12Christian Gorm Albrechtsen10:00:27
13Thomas Hartog380:00:27
14Marijn ijmker520:00:30
15Danny Kroeze580:00:31
16Jelmer Ligtenberg620:00:31
17Melvin Drost180:00:32
18Matthew Overste800:00:33
19Geert van Kappel550:00:34
20Teun Veelers1050:00:34
21Pim Hackmann350:00:34
22Paul Gruithuijzen330:00:35
23Kevin Coster130:00:35
24Joosep Mesi1270:00:36
25Jip Steman990:00:36
26Roland van der Sloot940:00:36
27Bart de Veer1070:00:37
28Mees Willemsen1210:00:37
29Sebastiaan Siemensma930:00:39
30Mart van Esterik200:00:41
31Bernat Tarres Mas1290:00:41
32Brian Megens700:00:43
33James Potter840:00:45
34Bram van der Zwet1250:00:58
35Bouke Gerritsma260:01:16
36Joost van den Bosch60:01:31
37Florian Smits960:02:02
38Hugo Heijer410:02:16
39Johan Dorussen160:02:59
40Martin Mijnten71z.t.
41Vladislav Logionov64z.t.
42Joost van Jaarsveld53z.t.
43Jannes van Weele138z.t.
44Jasper Plender82z.t.
45André Luijk68z.t.
46Roderik Egberink19z.t.
47Max Haaksman34z.t.
48Joppe de Heij40z.t.
49Mart van Hoorn49z.t.
50Andrew Lydic69z.t.
51Sven Hagedoorn Weerstand36z.t.
52Luuk Verbruggen109z.t.
53Wouter Ruchtie88z.t.
54Keegan Hornblow50z.t.
55Jelle Ligtenberg61z.t.
56Sjors de Waard115z.t.
57Rick Groeneweg32z.t.
58jens Wijnen132z.t.
59Youri Fonteijn135z.t.
60Jip van Montfort72z.t.
61Stefan Neele75z.t.
62Werner Vos114z.t.
63Maarten Vierhout111z.t.
64Tjeu Gehlen25z.t.
65Ruben Dragt17z.t.
66Ellis Pedersen81z.t.
67Daan de Best134z.t.
68Riley Fleming22z.t.
69Wyatt Gaulke24z.t.
70Ronald Hinrichs44z.t.
71Pascal Stam98z.t.
72Fabricio Hernan Castillo126z.t.
73Twan van Schie90z.t.
74Ari Scott92z.t.
75Goldwynn Cannister10z.t.
76Olav Wallinga118
77Mozes Louwrier66
78Jordi Timmermans103
79Patrick Coster14
80Bram Koeweiden57
81Mika van Gestel28
Rient Heerink39DNF
Eelke Nikkels133DNF
Olaf Oussoren79DNF
Rutger Nugteren77DNF
Menno van Capel11DNF
Dylan Grobbink30DNF
Bertelt Braaksma7DNF
Arne Jacobs136DNF
Ozkan Larcin60DNF
Timon van der Wal116DNF
Sven Timmermans104DNF
Jordy van Hierden43DNF
Camill de Vos113DNF
Stijn Bor4DNF
Arnout Stäbler97DNF
Wouter Feitsma21DNF
Storm De Wijs15DNF

Dikke Banden Race meiden 7-9 jaar

PlaatsNaam
1Isis Heerink
2Loïs Hazebroek
3Kyara Ketting
4Meike Steenbergen

Dikke Banden Race jongens 7-9 jaar

PlaatsNaam
1Sverre Timmerman
2Gijs Kok
3Seth Steenbergen
4Jeen van Oel

Dikke Banden Race meiden 10-12 jaar

PlaatsNaam
1Sanne Brouwer
2Julie Oosterhof
3Enna Wilschut

Dikke Banden Race jongens 10-12 jaar

PlaatsNaam
1Lars Jacobs
2Daniel Kok
3Deon Bergwerff
4Mick Muller
5Guus aalbers
6Mook Jansman
7Nathan Zegers
8Simon Smits
9Julian van Lint

 

Uitslagen 2019

Uitslagen 2017

Scroll naar top