Individuele Tijdrit

Start 14:00 uur, startnummers worden later geplaatst

NrNaam
1Harry Hansma
2Flip van Leeuwe
3Jan Heeres
4Santiago Tellado Gonzales
5Ronald Meijer
6Daan Fransen
7Rik Vermeer
8Thijs Olde
9Luuk de Vries
10Bastiaan Kok
11Pim van Weelden
12Rohan Horstman
13Koen Wetterauw
14Luc Sweers
15Gerard van Leeuwe
16Ingmar Dolfing
17Gijs Spaans
18Thijs Grashuis
19Stijn Slaats
20Rutger Hoff
21Pieter Wouda
22Dirk Jan van den Brink
23Christiaan van den Berg
24Anniek Schotman
25Celia Lopez Abellan
26Linda Klein
27Hiltje Gerritsma

Sportklasse Basisleden (m)

Start 15:15 uur Finish ± 16:30 uur

nummerdeelnemerwoonplaatsvereniging
1Willem AbbemaUtrechtUWTC de Volharding
2Joost AelmansUdenFCA Cycling team
3Freek van AernsbergenUTRECHTUSWV de Domrenner
4Roy AndesArnhemWV Ede
5Jelmer AsjesAssendelftZWC D.T.S.
6Niels van Basten BatenburgUtrechtUWTC de Volharding
7Koen de BeijerDoornenburg
8Sjors BeijerAmersfoortWV Ede
9Dirk BennenHaarlemDasia Racing Team
10Jorre van der BijGroenekanUWTC de Volharding
11Henrik BoeleSliedrechtPaxX Global Cycling NL
12Bram BraatZutphenUSWV de Domrenner
13Maarten BremerBemmelSpecial Cycling Team
14Robert van den BrinkBiddinghuizenWV De IJsselstreek
15Robbert ButsUtrechtUWTC de Volharding
16Guus van BuurenCastricumBRC Kennemerland
17Wouter van CasterenBerg en DalR&TC Groenewoud
18Ritsaert CluistraHaarlemDasia Racing Team
19Omar CornelisGroningen
21Sander DijkinkOdiliapeelFCA Cycling team
22Aan-Age DijkstraNijmegenR&TC Groenewoud
23Sytse DijkstraNijmegenR&TC Groenewoud
24Bop DoumaArnhemCycling Team Wielertoerist
25Jim DuijvesteijnHonselersdijkKNWU
26Vincent GeluwieGroenekanR en TV Tempo
27Jelle van GentWageningenWSWV Hellingproof
28Sven van de GraafDen HaagKNWU
29Bart GroenMaastricht
30Tim GroeneboerTegelenBEAT Cycling Club
31Pol GrootswagersWageningenBEAT Cycling Club
32David van der GulikGroningen
33Arjan van der HamHardinxveld-GiessendamRC Jan van Arckel
34Geeralt van den HamAmsterdamWV de Amstel
35Bert Jan HamerHattemVelosport Veluwe
36Richard van HardeveldEde GldWV Ede
37Casper HeerschopRotterdamRWC Ahoy
38Caspar HermansAmsterdamWV de Amstel
39Arco HerreboutScherpenzeelPaxX Global Cycling NL
40Jonathan HoekstraEdeWV Ede
41Luc van der HoevenWateringenWestland Wil Vooruit
42Owen van HooffNoord-ScharwoudeWTOS Delft
43Lars HornstraLeeuwardenLWV de Friesche Leeuw
44Yahel HoustonLeidenKNWU
45Freo ten HoveLelystadWV Amsterdam
46Bastiaan JansenEdeWV Ede
47Peter JansenBeneden leeuwenFCA Cycling team
49Henk de JongNieuwveenUithoornse WTC
50Jorrit JongbloedNieuwegeinGaul!
51Jelle KamstraBarneveldBEAT Cycling Club
53Levi KerkhofEdeWV Ede
54Mark KeultjesDeilBEAT Cycling Club
55Marcel KlapwijkTer AarWTC Woerden
56Dik van de KoolwijkElstFCA Cycling team
57Marten KosterRhedenRETO
58Martijn van der LaanSliedrechtDRC de Mol
59Sam LagerwijNaaldwijkWTOS Delft
60Ruben LamAmersfoortW.V. Eemland
61Joost LammersZEISTUWTC de Volharding
62Jos LeijtenHaarlemHSV de Kampioen
63Eric van de MeentLentKNWU
64Michel MeeterTielJvR de Batauwers
65Tommie-Jens MeeterTielJvR de Batauwers
66Remco MentingApeldoornAR en TV de Adelaar
67Hidde MertonNijmegenNSWV Mercurius
68Egon NanningaLelystadWV Amsterdam
69Maarten PereboomNijmegenNSWV Mercurius
71Alessandro PiccardoEdeWV Ede
72Dennis PothovenSoestUWTC de Volharding
74Jan van ProoijeArnhemRETO
75Mathijs van RijnsoeverVeenendaal
76Frank RölingBeverwijkBRC Kennemerland
77Jos RonkEdeWV Ede
78Michiel RookUtrechtUWTC de Volharding
79Carsten van RossumArnhemRETO
80Tristan RovanHillegom
81Jan SandersDrutenR&TC Groenewoud
82Stephan SchipperVoorthuizenGWC de Adelaar
83Mark SchreutelkampRhedenKNWU
84Abe SikkemaHeterenDWV Klein Verzet
85Mees SmitNijmegenR&TC Groenewoud
86Hidde SmitsUtrechtUWTC de Volharding
87Mark SnapperNijkerkW.V. Eemland
88Maarten van SprakelaarWijk Bij DuurstedeUWTC de Volharding
89Arian StolwijkAmersfoortW.V. Eemland
90Jelle SyswerdaUtrechtUWTC de Volharding
91Cornelis TakkebosIJsselsteinUWTC de Volharding
92Lars ThodéCastricumBRC Kennemerland
93Wilbert TulnerUtrechtUWTC de Volharding
94Wies TwiskUtrechtUSWV de Domrenner
95Mark de VaalSoestR en TV Tempo
96Frank van EijkWijchenFCA Cycling team
97Derk VeenhofEdeWV Ede
98Arjen VeldhuizenLunteren
99Wilfred VeldkampKamerikWTC Woerden
100David VelthuisEnschedeDWV Klein Verzet
102Corne VerhoeksBrakelWTC Maas-Waal
103Bastiaan VerripsScherpenzeelPaxX Global Cycling NL
104Nick VinkRhenenWV de Valleirenners AXA
105Watze VroomBennekomWV Ede
106Timo de WaardHonselersdijkKNWU
107Steven WesterZwolle
108Jorren WestraTolbert
109Tijn WingensSchaijkFCA Cycling team
110Robbin ZwaanAngerloNSWV Mercurius
111Bart JanseDelftRWV de Spartaan
112Serge van der PuttenAmsterdamWV de Amstel
113Pierre DeenAmsterdamWV de Amstel
114Jabik-Jan BastiaansVelp
115Ruben KuperusDordrechtRC Jan van Arckel

VPVA Vrouwenkoers

Start 17:00 uur Finish ±18:15

nummerdeelnemerwoonplaatsvereniging
1Nikky AlbertsNijmegenARC Ulysses
3Inez BeijerHuissenRC Jan van Arckel
4Tessa BergsmaGroningenNWV Groningen
5Floor BestemanAmsterdamA.S.S.W.S.V. SKITS
7Annelotte BexEnschedeDWV Klein Verzet
8Sofie van BoheemenZwolleUSWV de Domrenner
9Lora BonthuisUtrechtJvR de Batauwers
10Lisa BouwersGrollooNWV Groningen
11Violinde den BreeijenHoltenTalent Cycling
12Esther BroeninkGroningenGSWV Tandje Hoger
13Emma BrouwerJaarsveldCycling Club Wielerzone Nederland
14Esther van der BurgNootdorpTalent Cycling
15Lisa DorussenBeuningenJvR de Batauwers
16Kirsten ElingsOverbergWV de Valleirenners AXA
17Simone EmensZEISTCS030
19Miriam FuselierArnhemAR en TV de Adelaar
21Loesanne van der GeestHAARLEMWielerclub De Waardrenner
22Emilie van GeijnGiessenWTC Maas-Waal
23Marjet GroenAmsterdamWielerclub De Waardrenner
24Elles HagemanDoldersumNWV Groningen
25Ines HamerHattemCycling Club Wielerzone Nederland
26Lisa van HeelZaltbommelWV Schijndel
27Sabine HeijOosterhoutCC Pavé 76
28Fenna HoegeeDrutenWV Schijndel
29Floor HoeversGroningenGSWV Tandje Hoger
30Lisanne ImmerzeelAmerongenWV de Amstel
31Eline JansenHeerenveenAR en TV de Adelaar
32Evelyn JeeningaTIJNJENWV Groningen
33Elisa de JongGRONINGENWV de Kannibaal
34Lillian de JongEnschedeDWV Klein Verzet
35Janet KetellapperOldeholtpadeWV de Kannibaal
36Heleen KibbelaarAmsterdamWV de Amstel
37Nienke KlaassenNijmegenR&TC Groenewoud
38Lara KlunderGroningenGSWV Tandje Hoger
39Madelief KokUtrechtUSWV de Domrenner
40Rosan KoperHeemskerkWV de Amstel
41Phaedra KrolGroningenGSWV Tandje Hoger
42Dieske KruisselbrinkMaldenR&TC Groenewoud
43Liesanne LobensteinZwolleHanzerenners Zwolle
44Bianca LustEdamARC Ulysses
45Arenda van MiddendorpNunspeetAR en TV de Adelaar
46Hanneke MulderUtrechtWV Het Stadion
47Lieke MullerHorstHR en TC D.O.K.
48Loes NomdenEnschedeFietsvereniging TalentNED
49Wendy OosterwoudBorneNWV Groningen
50Isa PieterseUtrechtRC Jan van Arckel
51Joke van der PloegBeverwijkWV de Amstel
52Danielle QuintWesterborkWSV de Peddelaars
53Laura van RamshorstBarneveldAR en TV de Adelaar
54Roos ReinartzUtrechtRC Jan van Arckel
57Myrte SanduHeerenveenNWV Groningen
58Pam SchuttenNijverdalNWV Groningen
59Nienke SchuurGroningenGSWV Tandje Hoger
60Nina SenderUtrechtCS030
61Fleur SmithGroningenNWV Groningen
62Anouk SpiesHaarlemHSV de Kampioen
63Jasmijn SteenbergenRuinenWSV de Peddelaars
64Yilla ThreelsWoerdenCycling Club Wielerzone Nederland
65Rixt TolHasseltAR en TV de Adelaar
66Deborah VeermanStolwijkWielerclub De Waardrenner
67Marike VeldhuisAmsterdamWV de Amstel
68Marlies VosAaldenWV de Kannibaal
69Myrthe WillemsenElstRestore Cycling
70Cecilia van ZuthemZwolleWV Schijndel
72Femke ReemeijerSpaarndamCycling Club Wielerzone Nederland

Elite/Beloften Amateurs (m)

Start: 19:30 uur Finish ±21:30 uur

nummerdeelnemerwoonplaatsvereniging
1Christian Gorm Albrechtsen
2Witten AnthoniseDeventerWSV de Zwaluwen
3Marien BogerdApeldoornWV De IJsselstreek
4Stijn BorHarenGSWV Tandje Hoger
5Patrick BosTwelloRETO
6Joost van den BoschAmersfoortWV de Valleirenners AXA
7Bertelt BraaksmaGroningenCycle Sport Groningen
8Thijs BrouwerSprang-CapelleJEGG – DJR Academy (WV de Jonge Renner)
9Rob ter BurgLeusdenWV de Kannibaal
10Goldwynn CannisterArnhemRETO
11Menno van CapelNoordenUithoornse WTC
12Rein CobussenWijchenMTB club Licht Verzet
13Kevin CosterHaarlemWV De IJsselstreek
14Patrick CosterNijmegenNSWV Mercurius
15Storm De WijsboxtelJvR de Batauwers
16Johan DorussenBeuningenJvR de Batauwers
17Ruben DragtHertmeRTV Oldenzaalse WCL
18Melvin DrostVeenendaalWV De IJsselstreek
19Roderik EgberinkBussumJvR de Batauwers
20Mart van EsterikUtrechtUWTC de Volharding
21Wouter FeitsmaGroningenGSWV Tandje Hoger
22Riley Fleming
24Wyatt Gaulke
25Tjeu GehlenDelftWTOS Delft
26Bouke GerritsmaHeerenveenRETO
28Mika van GestelOssJvR de Batauwers
29Jarno Gmelich MeijlingAlmereWV De IJsselstreek
30Dylan GrobbinkGeesterenWV De IJsselstreek
31Mark GroeneveldEnkhuizenZappi Racing Team
32Rick GroenewegUtrechtUWTC de Volharding
33Paul GruithuijzenBreugelWV Schijndel
34Max HaaksmanZeistWV Het Stadion
35Pim HackmannHeemstedeCOERS Cycling Club
36Sven Hagedoorn WeerstandTollebeekWV De IJsselstreek
37Tristan HartmannEnschedeWV De IJsselstreek
38Thomas HartogHaarlemWest Frisia
39Rient HeerinkEnschedeRTV Oldenzaalse WCL
40Joppe de HeijHeterenSensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyclingteam
41Hugo HeijerHoutenUSWV de Domrenner
42Jordi van HeijstDen DungenWV Schijndel
43Jordy van HierdenApeldoornAR en TV de Adelaar
44Ronald HinrichsGroningenGSWV Tandje Hoger
45Ingmar HoekstraGroningenGSWV Tandje Hoger
47Luuk HolslagAlmeloAWV de Zwaluwen
48Roy HoogendoornBoskoopWillebrord Wil Vooruit
49Mart van HoornDOETINCHEMSensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyclingteam
50Keegan Hornblow
52Marijn ijmkerWoudenbergWV de Valleirenners AXA
53Joost van JaarsveldEefdeR&TC Groenewoud
54Jelle JohanninkDenekampSensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyclingteam
55Geert van KappelSleeuwijkJvR de Batauwers
56Arnout KempenaarEnschedeRTV Oldenzaalse WCL
57Bram KoeweidenBeek-UbbergenNSWV Mercurius
58Danny KroezeAchterveldWV de Valleirenners AXA
59Stef ter LaakVeenendaalWV de Valleirenners AXA
60Ozkan LarcinRotterdamRWC Ahoy
61Jelle LigtenbergRijssenRTV Oldenzaalse WCL
62Jelmer LigtenbergRijssenRTV Oldenzaalse WCL
64Vladislav Logionov
65Robin van LooGroningenGSWV Tandje Hoger
66Mozes LouwrierGroningenGSWV Tandje Hoger
67Robin LowikVriezenveenWV De IJsselstreek
68André LuijkAmersfoortRETO
69Andrew Lydic
70Brian MegensMaastrichtMTB-Club Discovery
71Martin MijntenHoevelakenW.V. Eemland
72Jip van MontfortDelftWTOS Delft
73Max Mosmuller‘s-HertogenboschASC Olympia
74Teun NagelTilburgTWC Pijnenburg
75Stefan NeeleDelftWTOS Delft
76Melle NikkelsArnhemUWTC de Volharding
77Rutger NugterenDelftWTOS Delft
78Bram OortgiesenEpseWSV de Zwaluwen
79Olaf OussorenVeenendaalWV de Valleirenners AXA
80Matthew OversteAmsterdamWest Frisia
81Ellis PedersenEnschedeRTV Oldenzaalse WCL
82Jasper PlenderBorneSensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyclingteam
83Robin van PoppelDiessenTWC de Kempen
84James PotterAmersfoortWV de Valleirenners AXA
85Ruben van RanderaatKoudekerk aan den RijnWillebrord Wil Vooruit
86Kevin ReuversZevenbergenWillebrord Wil Vooruit
87Falko RosbergenRotterdamWTOS Delft
88Wouter RuchtieUtrechtHanzerenners Zwolle
89Paul SaakesApeldoornAR en TV de Adelaar
90Twan van SchieDelftWTOS Delft
91Livay SchottenDoetinchemAR en TV de Adelaar
92Ari Scott
93Sebastiaan SiemensmaRotterdamRWC Ahoy
94Roland van der Sloot‘s-HertogenboschTeam Brabant 2000
95Bas de SmitZwolleHanzerenners Zwolle
96Florian SmitsNijmegenARC Ulysses
97Arnout StäblerGroningenGSWV Tandje Hoger
98Pascal StamDelftWTOS Delft
99Jip StemanZutphenSensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyclingteam
100Ard StuiverZwolleHanzerenners Zwolle
101Jesse SytemaLeusdenUWTC de Volharding
102Niek TielemansUtrechtUWTC de Volharding
103Jordi TimmermansGroningenGSWV Tandje Hoger
104Sven TimmermansTwelloRETO
105Teun VeelersOotmarsumRTV Oldenzaalse WCL
106Steyn van der VeenHeelwegSensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyclingteam
107Bart de VeerVreelandUithoornse WTC
108Max van der VegtgroningenGSWV Tandje Hoger
109Luuk VerbruggenDeventerSensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyclingteam
110Pieter VerhoevenZwolleHanzerenners Zwolle
111Maarten VierhoutNunspeetWV De IJsselstreek
112Jaap VoogelKloosterburenNWV Groningen
113Camill de VosDelftWTOS Delft
114Werner VosStaphorstHanzerenners Zwolle
115Sjors de WaardHilversumUWTC de Volharding
116Timon van der WalEdeRETO
117Tom WaldramNieuwerkerk A/d IJsselWTOS Delft
118Olav WallingaZutphenSensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyclingteam
119Adam Ward
121Mees WillemsenElst UtUWTC de Volharding
122Mattanja WoetsZwolleWV De IJsselstreek
124Geert ZaalRumptTeam DFM
125Bram van der ZwetRoelofarendsveenWest Frisia
126Fabricio Hernan Castillo
127Joosep Mesi
128Bart LemmenUtrechtWest Frisia
129Bernat Tarres Mas
130Rens TulnerLexmondJEGG – DJR Academy (WV de Jonge Renner)
131Jeroen MeijersBakelJEGG – DJR Academy (WV de Jonge Renner)
132jens WijnenHattemAR en TV de Adelaar


Alfa accountants


Roel Peerenboom


Identim


SAND webdesign Wageningen

Scroll naar top